Freehoroscopesastrology.Com - Info freehoroscopesastrology.com

freehoroscopesastrology.com receives about 1,300 unique visitors and 2,470 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,335.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freehoroscopesastrology.com is ranked number 272,138 in the world and 0.00026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Miami, FL, 33132, United States and links to network IP address 5.152.182.187.

About - freehoroscopesastrology.com

How popular is freehoroscopesastrology.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,470 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
272,138 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00026% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 28.3%27.9%47495
United States 21.3%24.4%162289
Sweden 8.5%8.7%19198
Ireland 8.0%4.6%15917
United Kingdom 7.4%7.1%112878
Canada 4.6%4.0%97002
Philippines 4.3%4.6%23227
Romania 3.9%7.6%33438
Greece 3.1%2.0%53329

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freehoroscopesastrology.com
94.01%88.53%1.7
shop.freehoroscopesastrology.com
9.32%11.47%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush freehoroscopesastrology.com
Domain:
  freehoroscopesastrology.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
690
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freehoroscopesastrology.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freehoroscopesastrology.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.00
Monthly Revenue:
$360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 603$6.91
Sweden 215$1.14
India 689$1.10
United Kingdom 175$1.09
Canada 99$0.69
Ireland 114$0.56
Romania 188$0.22
Philippines 114$0.18
Greece 49$0.09

How much money do freehoroscopesastrology.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$76.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$925.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
525
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,760
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
191,742
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 108$1.24
Sweden 60$0.32
India 193$0.31
Ireland 44$0.22
United Kingdom 28$0.17
Canada 25$0.17
Romania 39$0.05
Greece 19$0.03
Philippines 8$0.01

How much is freehoroscopesastrology.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,335.89

Where is freehoroscopesastrology.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.152.182.187
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Miami
FL
33132
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 5.152.182.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freehoroscopesastrology.com load?

Average Load Time:
(653 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Astrology/Horoscopes

What sites are related to freehoroscopesastrology.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX freehoroscopesastrology-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.millenniummultimedia.net
Rname hostmaster.millenniummultimedia.net
Serial Number 1183188754
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 777600
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.152.182.187 3600
NS ns2.millenniummultimedia.net 3600
NS ns1.millenniummultimedia.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freehoroscopesastrology.com widget